Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Nov 21 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   drew   West Epping ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Northbridge   drew   Cammeray Willoughby Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Sydney United   drew   North Shore ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Sydney United   def by   Northbridge Willoughby Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 12:30PM West Epping   def by   North Shore ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   def by   Cammeray Marsfield (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
4 Dec 21 12:30PM West Epping   def   Northbridge Eastwood (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Sydney United   def by   Cammeray Willoughby Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Dec 21 12:30PM North Shore   def by   North Ryde RSL Marsfield (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
11 Dec 21 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   drew   Northbridge ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM North Shore   drew   Cammeray Hudson Park Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 12:30PM West Epping   def by   Sydney United Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
18 Dec 21 12:30PM West Epping   def by   Cammeray Marsfield (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Sydney United   def by   North Ryde RSL ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 21 12:30AM Northbridge   def by   North Shore Koola Park (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
8 Jan 22 12:30PM West Epping   drew   Northbridge Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 22 12:30PM Cammeray   def by   Sydney United Koola Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 22 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   def by   North Shore Eastwood (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Northbridge   drew   Sydney United Willoughby Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 12:30PM North Shore   def   West Epping ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   def   Cammeray Eastwood (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
22 Jan 22 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   def   Northbridge ELS Hall Park 3 (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 12:30PM North Shore   drew   Cammeray Willoughby Park (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Sydney United   def   West Epping Eastwood (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Northbridge   v   Cammeray Boronia Park (Oval 1)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM North Ryde RSL   v   West Epping Marsfield (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM North Shore   v   Sydney United Willoughby Park (Turf)  

Fixture Last updated: 12 Jan 22 3:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.